NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan345357253358414378392000002497
Kennes Johan30721826523427931497000001714
Laenen Jan2042951883003223540000001663
Van Tendeloo Ward199187136230239144313000001448
Chauvaux Mark22514115116218916632000001066
Bryon Lieve9184171901361434100000756
Leenaerts Wout13.8181.2126.1155.4123138000000737.5
Knabe Bruno1571161441401530000000710
Mishalle Walter17436088174141000000613
Struyf Felix97385711453886000000507
Hofman Victor40693887102151000000487
Van Keilegom Jurgen0251231126136000000357
Jacobs Pirre2153.5594051.1535900000336.6
Luyckx Marcel044381009444000000320
Leysen Inge0258610034361500000296
Beyens Louis2153.55954.540.11935.2400000282.34
Versmissen Corneel712415048242700000209
Chauvaux Luc14002354821400000187
Wouters Jean-Paul000001056100000166
Verlinden Jan (2)38434400141500000154
Roevens Koen04336243251200000152
Verheyden Joke0001816107000000141
Mechiels Johannes01616921333900000134
Peeters Anita000938541400000115
Pacquee Leon000254535000000105
Ceulemans France1213111308290000086
Pacquee Hans00024282600000078
Ceulemans Joyce0000018540000072
Bushrod-Roose Niels001224010120000058
Chauvaux Wietse000045000000045
Graff Liam0003201100000043
De Roeck Liene0000020230000043
Vincké Maryse000003600000036
Luyckx Lars0009121200000033
Gysbrechts Viki000000320000032
Evens Karen0150001400000029
Versmissen Flo0015001300000028
Bryon Kris0000120150000027
Versmissen Siel000001980000027
Willemse Nathan000000220000022
Van Wassenhoven Suzke0000101000000020
De Koninck Hilde0000101000000020
Gielen Monique0000101000000020
Van Hoof Sonja0000101000000020
Quaeyhaegens Monique0000101000000020
Van Balen Katelijne000005140000019
De Groof Sven000091000000019
Hostens Johan000019000000019
Van Tendeloo Ghijs00008900000017
Sysmans Lieven60560000000017
Deleye Jens160000000000016
Claessens Rit000010500000015
Caremans Leen000051000000015
Konings Ghislain000014000000014
Van Limbergen Katrien000001300000013
Deleye Arno012000000000012
Chauvaux Wencke012000000000012
Boeykens Shana00005500000010
Moeraert Lieve00005500000010
Volckaerts Pieter000001000000010
Herzog Remo0000900000009
Kerkhofs Floortje0000008000008
Kerkhofs Koen0000008000008
Kerkhofs Ward0000008000008
Vervisch Wouter6000000000006