NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan345357253358414378472311412398359474104
Laenen Jan204295188300322354361333326217002900
Kennes Johan30721826523427931497235299202197382685
Van Tendeloo Ward199187136230239144362182175116154172141
Chauvaux Mark2251411511621891662341381451936701811
Knabe Bruno15711614414015392336140225263001766
Mishalle Walter1743608817414130914115218875341512
Bryon Lieve918417190136143413142081345501467
Leenaerts Wout13.8181.2126.1155.4123138167.5190139109001343
Hofman Victor406938871021591562111900001052
Struyf Felix9738571145388609697943919852
Chauvaux Luc14002354822246825525320777
Van Keilegom Jurgen025123112613638617774160623
Verheyden Joke000181610747230162000580
Jacobs Pirre2153.5594051.15359114093720552.6
Luyckx Marcel0443810094443578971400544
Beyens Louis2153.55954.540.11947.24384556.66670501
Versmissen Corneel71241504824272815847280470
Leysen Inge0258610034361561352000412
Wouters Jean-Paul0000010561107805270385
Ceulemans France1213111308484111933390337
Bynens Christophe000801270731185400335
Peeters Anita000938542347491200232
Pacquee Leon00025453505857800228
Verschueren Bart0000000532870600211
Roevens Koen0433624325242616000206
Pacquee Hans000242826458411200193
Mechiels Johannes016169213339624000164
Verlinden Jan (2)38434400141500000154
Ceulemans Joyce00000187321210150148
Bryon Kris00001203453170150131
De Roeck Liene00000204216210150114
Gysbrechts Viki0000003212444200112
Maes Lucien0000001255143100112
Bushrod-Roose Niels00122401012045000103
Graff Liam00032011041000084
Chauvaux Joke000000142619014073
Geuens Patrik0000000017460063
De Koninck Hilde0000101510101700062
Quaeyhaegens Monique0000101510101700062
Chauvaux Wietse0000450015000060
Van Hoof Sonja0000101010101700057
Kerkhofs Koen000000800460054
Knabe Kevin000000000460046
Geuens Danny000000000460046
Van Grootenbril Dimitri000000000460046
Van Wassenhoven Suzke000010151010000045
Versmissen Flo00150013000012040
Vincké Maryse000003600000036
Moeraert Lieve00005101010000035
Willemse Nathan0000002212000034
Van Balen Katelijne0000051415000034
Luyckx Lars0009121200000033
Claessens Rit0000101055000030
Evens Karen0150001400000029
Bosschaerts Guy000000029000029
Versmissen Siel000001980000027
Van den Broeck Paul000000026000026
Gielen Monique0000101050000025
Van den Bulck Kristel0000001010000020
De Groof Sven000091000000019
Hostens Johan000019000000019
Sysmans Lieven60560000000017
Van Tendeloo Ghijs00008900000017
Chovau Norbert000000001700017
Geuens Shakira000000001700017
Clinckemaille Nadine000000001700017
Kuhn Frans000000001700017
Raemdonck Marleen000000001700017
Deleye Jens160000000000016
Jespers Leen000000016000016
Caremans Leen000051000000015
Huybrechts Michèle000000015000015
Van Looy Marie000000015000015
Van Looy Rik000000015000015
Van Tendeloo Barbara000000015000015
Konings Ghislain000014000000014
Van Limbergen Katrien000001300000013
Chauvaux Wencke012000000000012
Deleye Arno012000000000012
Boeykens Shana00005500000010
Volckaerts Pieter000001000000010
Herzog Remo0000900000009
Kerkhofs Floortje0000008000008
Kerkhofs Ward0000008000008
Vervisch Wouter6000000000006
Van de Vijfeijke Tinneke0000000600006