NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan3453572533584143784723112580003146
Kennes Johan307218265234279314972352230002172
Laenen Jan204295188300322354361000002024
Van Tendeloo Ward1991871362302391443621821270001806
Bryon Lieve918417190136143413141450001215
Mishalle Walter174360881741413091411280001191
Knabe Bruno157116144140153923364800001186
Chauvaux Mark225141151162189166511500001100
Leenaerts Wout13.8181.2126.1155.4123138167.519000001095
Hofman Victor406938871021511562111550001009
Struyf Felix9738571145388609677000680
Chauvaux Luc140023548222468209000674
Verheyden Joke000181610747230154000572
Van Keilegom Jurgen02512311261360610000418
Versmissen Corneel712415048242728146000383
Luyckx Marcel04438100944419410000380
Jacobs Pirre2153.5594051.153591129000376.6
Leysen Inge025861003436156119000376
Wouters Jean-Paul000001056110780000353
Beyens Louis2153.55954.540.11947.24380000332.34
Ceulemans France12131113084841106000252
Bynens Christophe0008012707384000247
Peeters Anita00093854234749000220
Roevens Koen043362432512260000178
Mechiels Johannes016169213339624000164
Verlinden Jan (2)38434400141500000154
Ceulemans Joyce0000018732121000133
Pacquee Leon0002545350260000131
Bryon Kris0000120345317000116
Pacquee Hans0002428260260000104
Bushrod-Roose Niels00122401012045000103
De Roeck Liene000002042162100099
Gysbrechts Viki00000032124400088
Graff Liam00032011041000084
Verschueren Bart0000000531200065
Chauvaux Wietse0000450015000060
Vincké Maryse000003600000036
Van Balen Katelijne0000051415000034
Luyckx Lars0009121200000033
Evens Karen0150001400000029
Versmissen Flo0015001300000028
Versmissen Siel000001980000027
Bosschaerts Guy000000026000026
Maes Lucien000000026000026
Van den Broeck Paul000000026000026
Willemse Nathan000000220000022
Van Hoof Sonja0000101000000020
De Koninck Hilde0000101000000020
Quaeyhaegens Monique0000101000000020
Gielen Monique0000101000000020
Van Wassenhoven Suzke0000101000000020
Hostens Johan000019000000019
De Groof Sven000091000000019
Sysmans Lieven60560000000017
Van Tendeloo Ghijs00008900000017
Deleye Jens160000000000016
Caremans Leen000051000000015
Claessens Rit000010500000015
Van Tendeloo Barbara000000015000015
Huybrechts Michèle000000015000015
Van Looy Marie000000015000015
Van Looy Rik000000015000015
Konings Ghislain000014000000014
Van Limbergen Katrien000001300000013
Chauvaux Wencke012000000000012
Deleye Arno012000000000012
Boeykens Shana00005500000010
Moeraert Lieve00005500000010
Volckaerts Pieter000001000000010
Herzog Remo0000900000009
Kerkhofs Floortje0000008000008
Kerkhofs Koen0000008000008
Kerkhofs Ward0000008000008
Vervisch Wouter6000000000006