NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan345357253358414378472311412231003531
Kennes Johan30721826523427931497235299131002379
Laenen Jan204295188300322354361000002024
Van Tendeloo Ward19918713623023914436218217559001913
Chauvaux Mark22514115116218916623413814519001570
Knabe Bruno157116144140153923361402250001503
Bryon Lieve9184171901361434131420871001349
Mishalle Walter17436088174141309141152108001323
Leenaerts Wout13.8181.2126.1155.4123138167.51901390001234
Hofman Victor406938871021591562111900001052
Struyf Felix97385711453886096975400754
Chauvaux Luc140023548222468255000720
Verheyden Joke000181610747230162000580
Van Keilegom Jurgen0251231126136386177000533
Jacobs Pirre2153.5594051.1535911405700444.6
Luyckx Marcel044381009444357017000442
Versmissen Corneel7124150482427281583100426
Leysen Inge0258610034361561352000412
Beyens Louis2153.55954.540.11947.2438452200399.34
Wouters Jean-Paul000001056110780000353
Bynens Christophe000801270731184200323
Ceulemans France12131113084841119800273
Peeters Anita00093854234749000220
Pacquee Leon00025453505857000220
Roevens Koen0433624325242616000206
Pacquee Hans00024282645841000181
Mechiels Johannes016169213339624000164
Verlinden Jan (2)38434400141500000154
Ceulemans Joyce0000018732121000133
Verschueren Bart000000053284600127
Bryon Kris0000120345317000116
Bushrod-Roose Niels00122401012045000103
De Roeck Liene000002042162100099
Maes Lucien000000125514120093
Gysbrechts Viki00000032124400088
Graff Liam00032011041000084
Geuens Patrik0000000017460063
De Koninck Hilde0000101510101700062
Quaeyhaegens Monique0000101510101700062
Chauvaux Wietse0000450015000060
Chauvaux Joke00000014261900059
Van Hoof Sonja0000101010101700057
Kerkhofs Koen000000800460054
Knabe Kevin000000000460046
Geuens Danny000000000460046
Van Grootenbril Dimitri000000000460046
Van Wassenhoven Suzke000010151010000045
Vincké Maryse000003600000036
Moeraert Lieve00005101010000035
Willemse Nathan0000002212000034
Van Balen Katelijne0000051415000034
Luyckx Lars0009121200000033
Claessens Rit0000101055000030
Evens Karen0150001400000029
Versmissen Flo0015001300000028
Versmissen Siel000001980000027
Bosschaerts Guy000000026000026
Van den Broeck Paul000000026000026
Gielen Monique0000101050000025
Van den Bulck Kristel0000001010000020
De Groof Sven000091000000019
Hostens Johan000019000000019
Sysmans Lieven60560000000017
Van Tendeloo Ghijs00008900000017
Chovau Norbert000000001700017
Geuens Shakira000000001700017
Clinckemaille Nadine000000001700017
Kuhn Frans000000001700017
Raemdonck Marleen000000001700017
Deleye Jens160000000000016
Jespers Leen000000016000016
Caremans Leen000051000000015
Huybrechts Michèle000000015000015
Van Looy Marie000000015000015
Van Looy Rik000000015000015
Van Tendeloo Barbara000000015000015
Konings Ghislain000014000000014
Van Limbergen Katrien000001300000013
Chauvaux Wencke012000000000012
Deleye Arno012000000000012
Boeykens Shana00005500000010
Volckaerts Pieter000001000000010
Herzog Remo0000900000009
Kerkhofs Floortje0000008000008
Kerkhofs Ward0000008000008
Vervisch Wouter6000000000006
Van de Vijfeijke Tinneke0000000600006