NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan3453570000000000702
Kennes Johan30721875000000000600
Laenen Jan2042950000000000499
Van Tendeloo Ward1991870000000000386
Chauvaux Mark2251410000000000366
Mishalle Walter174360000000000210
Bryon Lieve918432000000000207
Leenaerts Wout13.8181.20000000000195
Knabe Bruno15700000000000157
Struyf Felix97190000000000116
Versmissen Corneel7124000000000095
Verlinden Jan (2)3843000000000081
Beyens Louis2153.5000000000074.5
Jacobs Pirre2153.5000000000074.5
Roevens Koen043000000000043
Hofman Victor400000000000040
Ceulemans France12131100000000036
Leysen Inge025000000000025
Van Keilegom Jurgen025000000000025
Deleye Jens160000000000016
Mechiels Johannes016000000000016
Evens Karen015000000000015
Chauvaux Luc140000000000014
Chauvaux Wencke012000000000012
Deleye Arno012000000000012
Sysmans Lieven6000000000006
Vervisch Wouter6000000000006