NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan29627536725226936228612200002229
Knabe Bruno21812313530281242458000001487
Laenen Jan1431742252323293070000001410
Mishalle Walter1541261132282697631610000001382
Van Tendeloo Ward1261111191471612572399600001256
Chauvaux Mark104125672151631343733200001213
Kennes Johan99128183148120183618000001002
Bryon Lieve02913383245148223200000881
Struyf Felix7820118122122161136420000799
Verschueren Bart50548188785283100000496
Chauvaux Luc1948270402823300000395
Van Keilegom Jurgen143627655711312640000388
Hofman Victor191980482080000000374
Luyckx Marcel010915890556000000364
Ceulemans France320356174523550000285
Leysen Inge14172739576512520000283
Jacobs Pirre110500229922200000224
Beyens Louis110641060671100000223
Versmissen Corneel4219022241427330000181
Anthonissen Hanne00022123356320000155
Peeters Anita0027040283500000130
Maes Lucien000003550320000117
Bushrod-Roose Niels0002121253290000108
Wolput Hilde0004311229320000108
Pacquee Leon0014202836800000106
Mechiels Johannes1612054501700000104
Luyckx Lars0001233368120000101
Chauvaux Joke000273101420000092
Geuens Patrik0000314000000071
Bryon Kris0004300026000069
Polfliet Mieke00022123300000067
Pacquee Hans9001734000000060
Verheyden Joke0042014000000056
Ceulemans Joyce0000310240000055
De Roeck Liene0000310240000055
Geuens Danny000004000000040
Janssens Luc000004000000040
Kerkhofs Koen000004000000040
Knabe Kevin000004000000040
Van Grootenbril Dimitri000004000000040
Boullart Warre0001216900000037
Laevaert Benjamin0002214000000036
Geuens Shakira000031000000031
Van de Vijfeijke Tinneke000031000000031
Van Hoey Olivier000031000000031
Depoorter Stefan0001012000000022
Leysen Peter000220000000022
Quaeyhaegens Monique005001050000020
Van den Broeck Paul000000020000020
Wouters Jean-Paul000125000000017
De Koninck Hilde005001000000015
Ghys Gizy000001500000015
Claessens Rit00500550000015
Moeraert Lieve00500550000015
Van Hoof Sonja00500550000015
Chauvaux Wietse000001200000012
Deleye Arno000012000000012
Van Wassenhoven Suzke000001000000010
Gielen Monique00000550000010
Van Humbeeck Hilde00000550000010
Van den Wijngaert Patrik0006000000006
Garcia Kristine0050000000005
Liekens Katelijn0005000000005
Van den Bulck Kristel0000050000005
Driesen Hendrik0000005000005
Geusens Ghislain0000005000005
Muyshondt Matthias0000005000005
Van Balen Katelijne0000003000003