NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan3453572533584142620000001989
Kennes Johan3072182652342792080000001511
Van Tendeloo Ward1991871362302391100000001101
Laenen Jan20429518830000000000987
Chauvaux Mark22514115116218991000000959
Knabe Bruno1571161441401410000000698
Bryon Lieve91841719013679000000651
Leenaerts Wout13.8181.2126.1155.41230000000599.5
Mishalle Walter1743608817449000000521
Struyf Felix9738571145320000000379
Van Keilegom Jurgen0251231126136000000357
Luyckx Marcel044381009434000000310
Leysen Inge025861003436000000281
Hofman Victor40693887370000000271
Jacobs Pirre2153.5594051.122000000246.6
Beyens Louis2153.55954.540.10000000228.1
Versmissen Corneel7124150485000000163
Roevens Koen0433624325000000140
Chauvaux Luc1400235436000000127
Mechiels Johannes016169213300000095
Pacquee Leon00025451700000087
Wouters Jean-Paul000007400000074
Peeters Anita0009382400000071
Pacquee Hans00024281700000069
Ceulemans France121311130000000049
Chauvaux Wietse000045000000045
Graff Liam0003201100000043
Luyckx Lars0009121200000033
Evens Karen0150001400000029
Bushrod-Roose Niels000240000000024
Verheyden Joke000184000000022
De Koninck Hilde0000101000000020
Gielen Monique0000101000000020
Quaeyhaegens Monique0000101000000020
Van Hoof Sonja0000101000000020
Van Wassenhoven Suzke0000101000000020
Hostens Johan000019000000019
Sysmans Lieven60560000000017
Van Tendeloo Ghijs00008900000017
Deleye Jens160000000000016
Versmissen Flo001500000000015
Caremans Leen000051000000015
Claessens Rit000010500000015
Vincké Maryse000001500000015
Konings Ghislain000014000000014
Verlinden Jan000001400000014
Verlinden Jan000001400000014
Ceulemans Joyce000001300000013
Chauvaux Wencke012000000000012
Deleye Arno012000000000012
Bryon Kris000012000000012
Moeraert Lieve00005500000010
De Groof Sven0000900000009
Herzog Remo0000900000009
De Roeck Liene0000080000008
Vervisch Wouter6000000000006
Boeykens Shana0000500000005
Van Balen Katelijne0000050000005