NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Knabe Bruno15400000000000154
Chauvaux Mark111160000000000127
Kennes Johan110160000000000126
Mishalle Walter530000000000053
Struyf Felix3014000000000044
Verschueren Bart400000000000040
Bryon Lieve360000000000036
Van Keilegom Jurgen310000000000031
Chauvaux Luc190000000000019
Ceulemans France190000000000019
Wouters Jean-Paul190000000000019
Beyens Louis110000000000011