NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan22800000000000228
Knabe Bruno19900000000000199
Leenaerts Wout10500000000000105
Kennes Johan5341000000000094
Struyf Felix4247000000000089
Chauvaux Mark1949000000000068
Van Keilegom Jurgen530000000000053
Ceulemans France3813000000000051
Verschueren Bart1830000000000048
Versmissen Corneel1212000000000024
Beyens Louis022000000000022
Leysen Inge150000000000015
Hoffbauer Geert120000000000012
Stienen Bart012000000000012
Pacquee Leon8000000000008
Pacquee Hans8000000000008