NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan2282383723072811950000001621
Knabe Bruno199218184942482870000001230
Chauvaux Mark19891431402071214500000764
Kennes Johan53918211594958000000610
Struyf Felix4262112106951048000000601
Mishalle Walter0791349021564400000424
Leenaerts Wout105891263500000000355
Verschueren Bart1857204753632900000287
Hofman Victor24333833880000000216
Van Tendeloo Ward02291622812000000215
Ceulemans France3813133563231500000200
Bushrod-Roose Niels0082380503000000191
Wouters Jean-Paul0027409892200000187
Van Keilegom Jurgen5314743500000000176
Beyens Louis03322423522000000154
Pacquee Leon8028104412000000102
Versmissen Corneel124112121212000000101
Heyn Moira000233793200000101
Hoffbauer Geert120121255000000091
Bryon Lieve3130000000000061
Decraene Bram0009401200000061
Luyckx Lars00120361200000060
Leysen Inge15142700000000056
Luyckx Marcel0001046000000056
Doms Willem0028220000000050
Deleye Arno0028001600000044
Polfliet Mieke000033900000042
Ceulemans Joyce0000912150000036
Anthonissen Hanne0002200120000034
Pacquee Hans801608000000032
Van Balen Katelijne0000011160000027
Quaeyhaegens Monique000168000000024
De Koninck Hilde000128000000020
Keupers Lieve000128000000020
Claessens Rit000124000000016
Van de Kerkhof Ingrid000124000000016
Chovau Norbert000124000000016
Van Hoof Sonja00088000000016
Chauvaux Joke000000150000015
Dockx Sonja00084000000012
Gielen Monique00084000000012
Moeraert Lieve00084000000012
Stienen Bart012000000000012
Van Humbeeck Hilde00084000000012
Vincké Maryse000001200000012
Kerkhofs Koen0000800000008
Geusens Ghislain0004400000008
Verheyden Joke0000800000008
Bonner Lies0000400000004
Bushrod-Roose Hennah0000400000004
Bushrod-Roose Marthe0000400000004