NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan22823837230728100000001426
Knabe Bruno199218184942480000000943
Chauvaux Mark198914314020795000000693
Kennes Johan5391821159481000000516
Struyf Felix42621121069575000000492
Leenaerts Wout105891263500000000355
Mishalle Walter07913490210000000324
Verschueren Bart185720475338000000233
Hofman Victor24333833880000000216
Van Tendeloo Ward0229162280000000203
Ceulemans France381313356323000000185
Van Keilegom Jurgen5314743500000000176
Bushrod-Roose Niels008238037000000148
Wouters Jean-Paul002740959000000135
Beyens Louis0332242350000000132
Hoffbauer Geert120121255000000091
Pacquee Leon80281044000000090
Versmissen Corneel1241121212000000089
Bryon Lieve3130000000000061
Decraene Bram0009401200000061
Leysen Inge15142700000000056
Luyckx Marcel0001046000000056
Heyn Moira0002328000000051
Doms Willem0028220000000050
Luyckx Lars0012036000000048
Polfliet Mieke000033900000042
Pacquee Hans801608000000032
Deleye Arno002800000000028
Quaeyhaegens Monique000168000000024
Anthonissen Hanne000220000000022
De Koninck Hilde000128000000020
Keupers Lieve000128000000020
Claessens Rit000124000000016
Van de Kerkhof Ingrid000124000000016
Chovau Norbert000124000000016
Van Hoof Sonja00088000000016
Dockx Sonja00084000000012
Gielen Monique00084000000012
Moeraert Lieve00084000000012
Stienen Bart012000000000012
Van Humbeeck Hilde00084000000012
Ceulemans Joyce0000900000009
Kerkhofs Koen0000800000008
Geusens Ghislain0004400000008
Verheyden Joke0000800000008
Bonner Lies0000400000004
Bushrod-Roose Hennah0000400000004
Bushrod-Roose Marthe0000400000004