NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan228238372307000000001145
Knabe Bruno1992181849400000000695
Chauvaux Mark19891431401910000000582
Kennes Johan539182115780000000419
Struyf Felix4262112106810000000403
Leenaerts Wout105891263500000000355
Mishalle Walter07913490210000000324
Verschueren Bart18572047530000000195
Van Keilegom Jurgen5314743500000000176
Van Tendeloo Ward022916200000000175
Ceulemans France38131335470000000146
Beyens Louis0332242350000000132
Hoffbauer Geert120121255000000091
Versmissen Corneel1241121212000000089
Bushrod-Roose Niels0082357000000088
Pacquee Leon80281036000000082
Wouters Jean-Paul0027409000000076
Leysen Inge15142700000000056
Luyckx Marcel0001046000000056
Doms Willem0028220000000050
Luyckx Lars0012036000000048
Heyn Moira0002312000000035
Decraene Bram000924000000033
Polfliet Mieke000033000000033
Deleye Arno002800000000028
Pacquee Hans801600000000024
Quaeyhaegens Monique000168000000024
Anthonissen Hanne000220000000022
De Koninck Hilde000128000000020
Keupers Lieve000128000000020
Claessens Rit000124000000016
Van de Kerkhof Ingrid000124000000016
Chovau Norbert000124000000016
Van Hoof Sonja00088000000016
Dockx Sonja00084000000012
Gielen Monique00084000000012
Moeraert Lieve00084000000012
Stienen Bart012000000000012
Van Humbeeck Hilde00084000000012
Ceulemans Joyce0000900000009
Kerkhofs Koen0000800000008
Geusens Ghislain0004400000008
Bonner Lies0000400000004
Bushrod-Roose Hennah0000400000004
Bushrod-Roose Marthe0000400000004