NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan29627536725216700000001357
Mishalle Walter1541261132281640000000785
Kennes Johan99128183148950000000653
Chauvaux Mark10412567215960000000607
Van Tendeloo Ward126111119147890000000592
Knabe Bruno218123135000000000476
Struyf Felix7820118122820000000420
Verschueren Bart50548188470000000320
Bryon Lieve0291332100000000183
Luyckx Marcel0109158200000000179
Ceulemans France3203561430000000171
Van Keilegom Jurgen14362765260000000168
Leysen Inge14172739260000000123
Beyens Louis1106410330000000118
Chauvaux Luc194827090000000103
Versmissen Corneel421902212000000095
Mechiels Johannes16120545000000087
Jacobs Pirre11050022000000083
Pacquee Leon00142016000000050
Pacquee Hans9001722000000048
Bryon Kris000430000000043
Bushrod-Roose Niels0002121000000042
Peeters Anita002709000000036
Laevaert Benjamin0002214000000036
Anthonissen Hanne0002212000000034
Polfliet Mieke0002212000000034
Luyckx Lars0001221000000033
Depoorter Stefan0001614000000030
Boullart Warre0001216000000028
Chauvaux Joke000270000000027
Leysen Peter000220000000022
Wouters Jean-Paul000125000000017
Van den Wijngaert Patrik0006000000006
Claessens Rit0050000000005
De Koninck Hilde0050000000005
Garcia Kristine0050000000005
Moeraert Lieve0050000000005
Quaeyhaegens Monique0050000000005
Van Hoof Sonja0050000000005
Liekens Katelijn0005000000005
Wolput Hilde0004000000004