NaamjanfebmaaaprilmeijunijuliaugsepoktnovdecTotaal
Van Tendeloo Jan228238372000000000838
Knabe Bruno199218184000000000601
Leenaerts Wout105891263500000000355
Chauvaux Mark19891439900000000350
Mishalle Walter0791348500000000298
Struyf Felix42621124800000000264
Kennes Johan5391823500000000261
Van Keilegom Jurgen5314743500000000176
Verschueren Bart1857204700000000142
Van Tendeloo Ward02291000000000113
Ceulemans France381313220000000086
Versmissen Corneel124112120000000077
Beyens Louis03322200000000075
Leysen Inge15142700000000056
Doms Willem0028220000000050
Wouters Jean-Paul0027150000000042
Pacquee Leon802800000000036
Hoffbauer Geert12012120000000036
Bushrod-Roose Niels008230000000031
Deleye Arno002800000000028
Pacquee Hans801600000000024
Heyn Moira000230000000023
Anthonissen Hanne000220000000022
Luyckx Lars001200000000012
Stienen Bart012000000000012